PLAYOFFS! Aug 7th-Aug 13th 

 

August 13th- EBC Championship

Ooh Way vs. Primetime!

7PM @ Rucker Park

 

Semifinal- August 12th

Division A

Primetime W vs Team Montana L

Division B

Ooh Way W vs Sean Bell L

 

Quarterfinals- August 11th

Division A

French Montana W vs Madoff L

Primetime vs. Bingo L

Division B

Ooh Way W vs TUF L

8PM- Sean Bell W vs DNR L

 

Completed 

August 7th

Each One, Teach One 74  DG Films 65

August 6th 

8:00 PM – TNP 76 vs. Primetime 81

August 4th

5:00 PM – HS. – Wings vs. Thurgood Marshall

6:00 PM – Bingo 64 vs. Team Montana 62

8:00 PM -Sean Bell 85 vs. DNR 56

July 31st

6:00 PM -Bingo 67 vs. Hillsong 70

8:00 PM – TNP 59 vs. Team Montana 64

July 30th

6:00 PM -NY Falcons  vs. Ooh Way

8:00 PM -Sean Bell 85 vs. TUF 82

July 29th

6:00 PM -NY Falcons 73 vs. DNR 79

8:00 PM -Ooh Way W vs. DG Films L

July 24

6:00 PM – Posse 76 vs. Team 914 105

8:00 PM -Primetime 87 vs. Bingo 90

July 23rd

6:00 PM – Team Montana 91 vs. Hillsong 86

8:00 PM – Sean Bell Forfeit vs. Ooh Way W

July 22nd

6:00 PM – Madoff vs. TNP FORFEIT

8:00 PM – Team 914 64 vs. TUF 67

July 21st

6:00 PM – Each One 60 vs. Team Relentless 73

8:00 PM – NY Falcons 78 vs. DG Films 56

July 17th

7:00 PM – Ooh Way 107 vs. Team Montana 97

July 16th

6:00 PM – Each One 69 vs. Hillsong 80

8:00 PM – DNR 78 vs. Team 914 90

July 15th

6:00 PM – DG Films 83 vs. TUF 104

8:00 PM – Sean Bell 82 vs. Posse 74

July 14th

6:00 PM – Bingo 82 vs. TNP 73

8:00 PM – Madoff 103 vs. Primetime 88

July 10th

6:00 PM – Madoff 88 vs. Team Montana 92

8:00 PM – Ooh Way 88 vs. TUF 63

July 9th 

6:00 PM Sean Bell 71 vs. DG Films 73

8:00 PM Posse 90 vs. DNR 93

July 8th

6:00 PM – Primetime 71 vs. Relentless 65

8:00 PM – NY Falcons 77 vs. Team 914  92

July 3rd

6:00 PM – Each One 50 vs. TNP 65

8:00 PM – Madoff 72 vs. Hillsong 65

July 2nd

6:00 PM – TUF 52 vs. NY Falcons 61

8:00 PM – Primetime 53 vs. Team Montana 51

July 1st

6:00 PM – Ooh Way 81 vs. Team 914 60

8:00 PM – Posse 75 vs. DG Films 70

June 3oth 

8:00 PM – Relentless vs. Bingo (Unfinished)

June 26th

6:00 PM -Sean Bell W vs. Team 914 L

8:00 PM -Ooh Way 86 vs. Scoffnation 58

June 25th

6:00 PM  – Hillsong 64 vs. TNP 89

8:00 PM Team Relentless 84 vs. Team Montana 100

June 24th

6:00 PM – Posse 75 vs. TUF 71

8:00 PM -Bingo 64 vs. Madoff Movement 60

June 23rd

6:00 PM – Primetime 64 vs. Each One 32

8:00 PM -DNR 50 vs. DG Films 46

June 19th

6:00 PM-NY Falcons  64 vs. Madoff Movement 106

8:00 PM-Ooh Way 90 vs. Posse 63

June 18th

6:00 PM-Team Relentless 56  vs. TNP 78

8:00 PM-TUF 80 vs. DNR 68

June 17th

Sean Bell 72 vs. Scoff Nation 53

A DG Films 88 vs. Team 914 83 (OT)

June 16th

6:00 PM-Hillsong 80 vs. Primetime  89

8:00 PM-Team Montana vs. Each One N/A

0 comments